166,843
edits
Superraptor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Superraptor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! lgbtDB Property !! SSSOM Name !! Allowed Values !! Example(s) !! Comment(s) | ! lgbtDB Property !! SSSOM Name !! Allowed Values !! Example(s) !! Comment(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P561|P561]] (mapping subject) || [https://mapping-commons.github.io/sssom/subject_id/ subject_id] || Example || Example || Required by SSSOM. | | [[Property:P561|P561]] (mapping subject) || [https://mapping-commons.github.io/sssom/subject_id/ subject_id] || Example || Example || Required by SSSOM. | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P278|P278]] (mapping subject source) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/subject_source subject_source] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | | [[Property:P278|P278]] (mapping subject source) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/subject_source subject_source] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P559|P559]] (mapping subject source version) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/subject_source_version subject_source_version] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P279|P279]] (mapping object source) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/object_source object_source] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | | [[Property:P279|P279]] (mapping object source) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/object_source object_source] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property: | | [[Property:P560|P560]] (mapping object source version) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/object_source_version object_source_version] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property: | | [[Property:P21|P21]] (stated in) || [https://w3id.org/sssom/mapping_provider mapping_provider] || Example || Example || Required by lgbtDB. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |